HORÁRIOS

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
Funcional
06:30 – 07:00
Funcional
06:30 – 07:00
Funcional
06:30 – 07:00
Spinning
07:00 – 07:45

Ritmos
07:30 – 08:30

Funcional
08:15 – 08:45

Localizada
08:30 – 09:30
Spinning
07:00 – 07:45

Ritmos
07:30 – 08:30

Funcional
08:15 – 08:45

BodyPump
08:30 – 09:30
Spinning
07:00 – 07:45
BodyBalance
07:30 – 08:30

Funcional
08:15 – 08:45

Step
08:30 – 09:30

Spinning
09:00 – 09:45

Alongamento
09:30 – 10:00
BodyBalance
07:30 – 08:30

Funcional
08:15 – 08:45

Step
08:30 – 09:30

Spinning
09:00 – 09:45

Alongamento
09:30 – 10:00
Funcional
08:15 – 08:45

CX Work
08:30 – 09:30
Pilates
09:30 – 10:30
Pilates
09:30 – 10:30
Pilates
09:30 – 10:30
Funcional
10:15 – 11:15

Spinning
11:15 – 12:00
Ritmos
10:30 – 11:30
Ritmos
10:30 – 11:30
Spinning
12:15 – 13:00
Funcional
12:15 – 12:45
Spinning
12:15 – 13:00
Funcional
12:15 – 12:45
Spinning
12:15 – 13:00
Spinning
14:15 – 15:00
Spinning
14:15 – 15:00
Spinning
14:15 – 15:00
Funcional
15:00 – 15:30
Funcional
15:00 – 15:30
Funcional
15:00 – 15:30
Funcional
15:00 – 15:30
Funcional
18:00 – 18:45

Spinning
18:30 – 19:15

Zumba
18:30 – 19:30

Funcional
18:45 – 19:30
Funcional
18:00 – 18:45

Spinning
18:30 – 19:15

Pilates
18:30 – 19:30

Funcional
18:45 – 19:30
Funcional
18:00 – 18:45

Spinning
18:30 – 19:15

Zumba
18:30 – 19:30

Funcional
18:45 – 19:30
Funcional
18:00 – 18:45

Spinning
18:30 – 19:15

Pilates
18:30 – 19:30

Funcional
18:45 – 19:30
Funcional
18:30 – 19:15

Spinning
18:30 – 19:15

Zumba
18:30 – 19:30

Funcional
19:15 – 20:00

Spinning
19:30 – 20:15

Muaythai
19:30 – 21:00
Funcional
19:30 – 20:15

Spinning
19:30 – 20:15

Muaythai
19:30 – 21:00
Funcional
19:30 – 20:15

Spinning
19:30 – 20:15

Step + CxWorx
19:30 – 20:30
Funcional
19:30 – 20:15

Spinning
19:30 – 20:15

Muaythai
19:30 – 21:00
Funcional
19:30 – 20:15

Spinning
19:30 – 20:15

Step + CxWorx
19:30 – 20:30

Segunda

  • Funcional
    06:30 – 07:00
  • Spinning
    07:00 – 07:45
  • Ritmos
    07:30 – 08:30
  • Funcional
    08:15 – 08:45
  • Localizada
    08:30 – 09:30
  • Pilates
    09:30 – 10:30
  • Spinning
    12:15 – 13:00
  • Spinning
    14:15 – 15:00
  • Funcional
    15:00 – 15:30
  • Funcional
    18:00 – 18:45
  • Spinning
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Zumba
    18:30 – 19:30
  • Funcional
    18:45 – 19:30
  • Funcional
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Muaythai
    19:30 – 21:00

Terça

  • BodyBalance
    07:30 – 08:30
  • Funcional
    08:15 – 08:45
  • Step
    08:30 – 09:30
  • Spinning
    09:00 – 09:45
  • Alongamento
    09:30 – 10:00
  • Ritmos
    10:30 – 11:30
  • Funcional
    12:15 – 12:45
  • Funcional
    15:00 – 15:30
  • Funcional
    18:00 – 18:45
  • Spinning
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Pilates
    18:30 – 19:30
  • Funcional
    18:45 – 19:30
  • Funcional
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Step + CxWorx
    19:30 – 20:30

Quarta

  • Funcional
    06:30 – 07:00
  • Spinning
    07:00 – 07:45
  • Ritmos
    07:30 – 08:30
  • Funcional
    08:15 – 08:45
  • BodyPump
    08:30 – 09:30
  • Pilates
    09:30 – 10:30
  • Spinning
    12:15 – 13:00
  • Spinning
    14:15 – 15:00
  • Funcional
    15:00 – 15:30
  • Funcional
    18:00 – 18:45
  • Spinning
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Zumba
    18:30 – 19:30
  • Funcional
    18:45 – 19:30
  • Funcional
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Muaythai
    19:30 – 21:00

Quinta

  • BodyBalance
    07:30 – 08:30
  • Funcional
    08:15 – 08:45
  • Step
    08:30 – 09:30
  • Spinning
    09:00 – 09:45
  • Alongamento
    09:30 – 10:00
  • Ritmos
    10:30 – 11:30
  • Funcional
    12:15 – 12:45
  • Funcional
    15:00 – 15:30
  • Funcional
    18:00 – 18:45
  • Spinning
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Pilates
    18:30 – 19:30
  • Funcional
    18:45 – 19:30
  • Funcional
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Step + CxWorx
    19:30 – 20:30

Sexta

  • Funcional
    06:30 – 07:00
  • Spinning
    07:00 – 07:45
  • Funcional
    08:15 – 08:45
  • CX Work
    08:30 – 09:30
  • Pilates
    09:30 – 10:30
  • Spinning
    12:15 – 13:00
  • Spinning
    14:15 – 15:00
  • Funcional
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Spinning
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Zumba
    18:30 – 19:30
  • Funcional
    19:15 – 20:00
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Muaythai
    19:30 – 21:00

Sábado

  • Funcional
    10:15 – 11:15
  • Spinning
    11:15 – 12:00
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
Zumba
08:45 – 09:15
Zumba
08:45 – 09:15
Pilates
09:15 – 10:15
Pilates
09:15 – 10:15
Pilates
09:15 – 10:15
Swasthya Yôga
10:00 – 11:00
Swasthya Yôga
10:00 – 11:00
Spinning
18:30 – 19:15

Pump
18:30 – 19:30
Zumba
18:30 – 19:00

Spinning
18:30 – 19:15
Spinning
18:30 – 19:15

Pump
18:30 – 19:30
Zumba
18:30 – 19:00

Spinning
18:30 – 19:15
Pump
18:30 – 19:30
Spinning
19:30 – 20:15

Pilates
19:30 – 20:30
Spinning
19:30 – 20:15
Spinning
19:30 – 20:15

Pilates
19:30 – 20:30
Spinning
19:30 – 20:15
Spinning
19:30 – 20:15

Pilates
19:30 – 20:30
Zumba
20:30 – 21:00
Zumba
20:30 – 21:00

Segunda

  • Pilates
    09:15 – 10:15
  • Spinning
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Pump
    18:30 – 19:30
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Pilates
    19:30 – 20:30
  • Zumba
    20:30 – 21:00

Terça

  • Zumba
    08:45 – 09:15
  • Swasthya Yôga
    10:00 – 11:00
  • Zumba
    18:30 – 19:00
  • Spinning
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15

Quarta

  • Pilates
    09:15 – 10:15
  • Spinning
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Pump
    18:30 – 19:30
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Pilates
    19:30 – 20:30
  • Zumba
    20:30 – 21:00

Quinta

  • Zumba
    08:45 – 09:15
  • Swasthya Yôga
    10:00 – 11:00
  • Zumba
    18:30 – 19:00
  • Spinning
    18:30 – 19:15
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15

Sexta

  • Pilates
    09:15 – 10:15
  • Pump
    18:30 – 19:30
  • Spinning
    19:30 – 20:15
  • Pilates
    19:30 – 20:30
No events available!